Finalists and Winners

Each edition of the Bruni Glass Design Award ends with 20 finalists, 5 for each product category.
The educational path comes to an end and a new professional adventure begins.

Filter by

SpiritsGourmetWinesJars See All

Spirits 2017

Skyscraper

Absolut winner

I Place

Stefano Morazzoni

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Sweety

I Place

Fabrizio Guarrasi

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2017

Jazz

I Place

Annika Rauch

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2017

Lisianthus

I Place

Carlotta Chiara Antonietti

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Cella

II Place

Lea Mader

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2017

Vaniteux

II Place

Nina Milesi

IUT - Reims (FR)

DETAILS

Wines 2017

Audrey

II Place

Christin Kruse

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2017

Iceland

II Place

Marleen Vaalbrock

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Ronda

Mention of Honor

Paola Aldana Vidal

KUNSTHOCHSCHULE WEISSENSEE (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Sigma

Mention of Honor

Méril Goujon

IUT - Reims (FR)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Simul

Luisa Haase-Kiewning

KUNSTHOCHSCHULE WEISSENSEE (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2017

Seashell

Sergio Lira

UCSF SANTA FE (AR)

DETAILS

Wines 2017

Marita

Jihye Kang

KUNSTHOCHSCHULE WEISSENSEE (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Line

Ursus Haaben

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2017

Beehive

Maret Grüger

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2017

Pistacchio

Lea Mader

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2017

Bow

Mélissa Guerry

IUT - Reims (FR)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2017

Bocciolo

Stefano Morazzoni

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2017

Sugar

Dennis Hildebrandt

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2017

Dollar

Maria Tagliabue

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2017

Coev

Aman Rai Agrawal

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Wines 2017

Cornice

Annika Rauch

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2015

Greta

Absolut winner

I Place

Christopher Ginders

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2015

Esperienza

Absolut winner

Best Graphic Panel

II Place

Julia Wilke

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2015

Newton

I Place

Lukas Unertl

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Lantern

I Place

Goheun Choi

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2015

Blossom

I Place

Jan Winkels

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2015

Forever

II Place

Peiyun Liu

IUT - Reims (FR)

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Taglio

II Place

Stefan Niesmann

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2015

Gentleman

II Place

Raffaele Galetti

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Frini

Mention of Honor

Karl Raupach

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2015

Vulcano

Julia Wilke

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2015

Leaves

Maria Gabriela Munoz Ladd

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Wines 2015

Sommelier

Stefano Morazzoni

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Cut

Enrico Leoni

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Sampia

Magdalena Sabatowska

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2015

Andromeda

Kassandra Martinez Koutsourais

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Spirits 2015

Versarlo

Lena Plaschke

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2015

Bastone

Jonathan Suhre

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2015

Boutil

Margarita Raivitch

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2015

Wave

Giuseppe Currò

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2015

Misurami

Giulia Cosco

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2015

Polyhedron

Sergio d'Amato

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2013

Frantoio

Absolut winner

I Place

Tunca Seda

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2013

Romana

I Place

Raffaele Galetti

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2013

Diamante

I Place

Theresa Albert

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

Vendetta

I Place

Xavier Lorand

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2013

Maximus

II Place

Christian Pille

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

Luis XV

II Place

Raquel Calaco Martin

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Jars 2013

Raccolta

II Place

Ronja Langer

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2013

Victoire

II Place

Tracy Boulleaux

IUT - Reims (FR)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

Thunder

Mention of Honor

Alfredo Inzani

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

The Queen

Meilleur Projet Grafique

Simona Gorini

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2013

Bubbles

Lera Moiseeva

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Jars 2013

Muffin

Luca Foglia Ranin

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

Cristallo

Franca Thielmann

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2013

Granito

Ezio Cortesi

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2013

Tulip

Fabrizio Guarrasi

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2013

Seule

Laura Gonzales

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2013

Drink or drive

Sergio D'amato

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Jars 2013

Fluente

Alina George

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2013

Espresso

Zhumagulov Abay

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2013

Oliviero

Rammes Linda

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2013

Presa

Franziska Wagner

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2011

Slancio

Absolut winner

I Place

Maximilian Bastian

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Jars 2011

BEE 2 BE

I Place

Benjamin Hein

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Gourmet 2011

Goccio

I Place

Maximilian Bastian

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2011

Svelte

I Place

Colin O'Dowd

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2011

Swan

II Place

Sascha Henken

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2011

Natural

II Place

Dongfang Peng

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Jars 2011

540°

II Place

Jorge de la Cruz Tovar

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2011

Salsa

II Place

Andreas Plautz

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2011

Cristallo

Raoul Schäkermann

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2011

540°

Jorge De La Cruz

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Wines 2011

Giraffa

Nadine Podewski

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Jars 2011

Exago

Julia Lackas

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2011

Quad

Mikko Heiskanen

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2011

Outcrop

Tom Degener

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2011

Botte

Martina Horn

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2011

Leaf

Zuzanna Badziong

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2011

Curves

Ana Belen Alvear Leon

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Spirits 2011

Cocktail

Matthias Ruhe

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2011

Navicella

Christian Mirbach

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2011

Signorina

Alejandro Tapias Clavijo

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Jars 2009

Bassin

I Place

K. Wendt

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2009

Diablo

I Place

A. Hippel

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2009

Due Fondos

I Place

N. Podewski

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Gourmet 2009

Olimeta

I Place

F. Themann

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2009

Sottaceto

II Place

J. Möller

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2009

Legato

II Place

S. Cheung

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2009

Kolo

II Place

S. Sëppala

AALTO University

DETAILS

Jars 2009

Triatollo

II Place

C. Vogler

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2009

Big Dipper

A. Schäferhoff

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2009

Circolosei

C. Vogler

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2009

Lollipop

N. Linder

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2009

Clean

S. Overbeck

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2009

Spoglio

A. Plebani

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2009

Fau

A. Baran

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2009

Bordino

J. Möller

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2009

Seed

A. Hippel

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Jars 2009

Circolo Ocho

C. Vogler

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2009

Paula

A. Pless

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Gourmet 2009

Rustico

J. Pries

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2009

Arco

A. Massaro

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Yin Yang

I Place

Buller Anna

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Rounding

I Place

Motta Ruggero

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2007

Twisto

I Place

Abramov Vladimir

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Kuadra

II Place

Colombo Gabriele

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Porthole

II Place

Fastabend Julika

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2007

Dalon

II Place

Weber Peter Franz

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Snaps

MEILLEURE IDÉE DÉCORATIVE

Martin Loistl

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2007

Lehdet

Piispanen Tatu

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Trini

Heinrike Stein

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Ring

Fiaschè Anna

IED Milano

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Butterfly

Fiaschè Anna

IED Milano

DETAILS

Wines 2007

Vintage

La Porta Lara

IED Milano

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Brus

Millara Sara

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Spirits 2007

Stella

Young-Jin Ko

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2007

Mieru

Di Tondo Andrea

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2007

La Fiasca

Henrike Hanna

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Specchio

Hubrich Lea

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Just Married

Heredia Paul

IED - Madrid (ES)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2007

Drip

Buller Annai

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Aspects

I Place

Hsiao Lienchiu

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2005

bORDEAUx

I Place

Airas Ikka

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Arc

I Place

Yamada Midori

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2005

Leo

II Place

Gerasimina Sarantopoulou

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2005

Nuovo Chianti

II Place

Airas Ikka

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Braille

II Place

Matteo Visentin

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Spirale

II Place

Patrick Pradel

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2005

Gemma

Fabio Guaricci

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2005

Turvenujia

Koski Otso

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Olkimoukari

Koski Otso

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Claire

Melanie Graf

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2005

Bamboo

Neonen Mikka

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Diskus

Magnus Brock

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Archoil

Liuhanen Vesa

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2005

Diamond

Fabio Guaricci

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Eclipse

Ryszard Poniedzialek

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Terry

Anita Sollwedel

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2005

Florito

Martin Loistl

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

Snello

I Place

Steve Wood

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2003

Metà Metà

I Place

Dominic Cort

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Olivia

I Place

Matteo Visentin

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2003

Andrea

II Place

Tom Shakked

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

Tempus

II Place

Kuva Manne

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Caligula

II Place

Juni Salojarvi

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2003

History

Joakim Uimonen

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2003

Half Slices

Joakim Uimonen

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Twist

Fabio Guaricci

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

Drake

Fabio Peyla

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Mola

Reinhard Kappler

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Quarter Slices

Joakim Uimonen

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

The Monk

Nikolai Burger

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

Dude

Joakim Uimonen

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2003

Diavolo

Anita Sollwedel

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2003

Fiona

Fabio Guaricci

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Wines 2003

Akzent

Anita Sollwedel

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Gourmet 2003

Gale

Isamoto Daisuke

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Gemella

I Place

Josephine Gianni

Glasgow School of Art

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Belly Beauty

I Place

Dagmar Lüddemann

Burg Giebichenstein

DETAILS

Wines 2002

Pilar

I Place

Minna Mylius

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2002

Lavinia

Wolfgang Stegmann

Staatliche Akademie der Bildenden Künste Stuttgart

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Darar (Star)

Wichuda Watbumroongskul

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Pako

Agustina Lagomarsino

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2002

La Domo

Max Kolb

Staatliche Akademie der Bildenden Künste Stuttgart

DETAILS

Wines 2002

Fusia

Mikko Kivioja

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2002

Forca

Wouter Scheublin

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Twin

Eoro Hyytiainen

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Grip

Daniel Liden

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Femmina

Fabio Cremona

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2002

Loop

Stefanie Goettlicher

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Genie

Marco Flaborea

Politecnico di Milano (IT)

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Iposa

Sami Laine

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Nils

Wiemer Mimi

Glasgow School of Art

DETAILS

Wines 2002

Zem

Feng Mai

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2002

Straight

Mikko Aarras

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

Olia

I Place

Thomas Pomfret

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Wines 2001

Angel

I Place

Jyrki Buller

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Living on Ice

I Place

Nicola Streletzky

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2001

Flow

Jyrki Buller

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2001

Miraggio

Emmanuel Voisin

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

The Triottle

Mary Morrison

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

Ilo

Andrew Mackenzie

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Cacti

Brendan Lausmann

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Avidus

Martina Carpelan

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Quatre Vingt Jours

Marie Arhan

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

Oliver

Jyrki Buller

University of Arts of Helsinki

DETAILS

Wines 2001

Lloyd

Zoe Robson

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2001

Soustraction

Anna Chiarandini

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

Mecha

Jean Tendleloup

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2001

01/01

Claudia Boldt

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Linuma

Corentin Harbelot

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 2001

Quasi

Marianne Dezes

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 2001

A Motion

Alex Allen

Münster (DE)

DETAILS

Gourmet 2000

Gonzaga

I Place

Simone Casarotto

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 2000

Sin

I Place

Adi Fainer

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Unify

I Place

Nichaya Kosolavat

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Bacchipectus

Stéphane Froger

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Possibly Maybe

Giuseppe Arbore

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Gourmet 2000

Primavera

Lee Seung Don

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Gourmet 2000

Deg & Meg

Cecilie F. Egeberg

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2000

Aspic

Christophe Chalons

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2000

Ali Lila

Nguyen Tronganh

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Barocco

Lee Seung Don

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Copa

Ben Beazley

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 2000

Craft

Sebastien Jupille

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 2000

Scia

Sebastien Jupille

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 2000

DS

Nguyen Tronganh

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 2000

Akujin

Tim Stolzenburg

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 2000

Adamo

Masaky Yamamasu

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Quadrocurvo

I Place

Enrico Girotti

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1999

Specification

I Place

Martin Gebauer

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Gli Amanti

I Place

Cecilia Weckstrom

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Corpus

Chris Maennchen

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Wines 1999

Gec

Jin Woo Jung

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Alpha

H.L. Foverskov

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Ampollina per Olio

Margherita Racchelli

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1999

Foglia

Manuel Maconi

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Vinea

Emmanuel Voisin

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Liora

Jean-Marc Saleni

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Eau de Vie

Fiore Millet

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 1999

Bodyart

Nicola Girotti

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Timeless

Irina Huhnlein

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 1999

Tonneau

Alexandre Moronnoz

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 1999

La Saetta

Stéphane Froger

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Gourmet 1999

Un Soir

Fiore Millet

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Bullet

Emma Lewis

Central Saint Martins

DETAILS

Spirits 1999

Chicco

Simone Cesarotto

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1998

Empire

I Place

Mirko Bressan

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Modulor

I Place

Balz Steiger

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Nobile

I Place

Lee Hyoung Cheol

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Bottiglia Inclinata

Jean-Baptiste de Mercey

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 1998

00Vodka, Licenza di uccidere

Adam Songer

The London Institute

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Bottiglia per vino

Stephan Zimmerli

The London Institute

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Two

Are Roysamb

The London Institute

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Fiala per Champagne

Ugo Rastello

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Effervescence

Daniels Ellis

The London Institute

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Bottiglia Antica per Champagne

Ugo Rastello

The London Institute

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Champagne

Marcus Coates

The London Institute

DETAILS

Spirits 1998

Downtown

Hiroshi Sasagawa

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1998

Tipsy

Nomi Lewin

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Spirits 1998

Dual Millenium

Philip Hall

The London Institute (UK)

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Tulipano

Nicola Scham

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1998

From Bordeaux

Kaoru Kumasegawa, Vincent Cuzin

Les Ateliers

DETAILS

Wines 1998

Ivresse

Megali Metrailler

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1997

Argo

I Place

V.A. Medeiros de Santa Maria

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Polaris

I Place

Talia Kelman

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Vega

I Place

Elio Misurello

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Hidra

V.A. Medeiros de Santa Maria

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Cassiopea

Paola Bertoluzzi, Marta Petri

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Aurora

Andrea Panto

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Spirits 1997

Altair

Jennifer Hoose

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Orione

Paola Bertoluzzi, Marta Petri

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Fenice

Delphine Dorgler

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Ara

Daniele Landini

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Andromeda

Marta Petri, Paola Bortoluzzi

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS

Wines 1997

Auriga

Andrea Panto

Istituto Europeo di Design

DETAILS